NO.URUTNAMA MAHASISWANIM
1Syaparudin Bs2161101152
2Ranti Wulandari 2161101151
3Desmarini2161101130
4Fitria Rahayu2161101144
5R. Rafilla Irawan2161101131
6Abdul Muthalib2161101125
7Lily Khairani2161101142
8Muhammad Arifin Budiman2161101143
9Tati Andriani2161101140
10Debby Fitria Dewi2161101154
11Oki Farhadinata2161101165
12Elfia Susanti2161101185
13Nabila Pamela2161101134
14Riko Rosandi2161101158
15Wan Sirojudin2161101161
16Omas Apriani2161101172
17Gunung Nasution2161101181
18Susi Alianti2161101179
19Syafrida Anggie Siswelly2161101175
20Tri Wahono2161101178
21Nanda Hartono2161101052
22Susanty2161101141
23Peppi Sumanty21061101149
24Endah Purwanti 2161101168
25 Maria Susanti2161101173
26Ferry Tulus Putra.2161101160
27Julia Roza2161101135
28Risa Syukria2161101146
29Andi Fajar2161101159
30Maharani2161101127
31Indra Wijatmiko2161101169
32Abdul Mukti Zubir2161101188
33Nurhayati2161101186
34Efnidawati2161101187
35Tommy Kirana 2161101105
36Khairani2161101148
37Wahyu Efendy2161101126
38M.Hamdan Muntazir Rais2161101174
39Eko Yuyulianda2161101191
40Afriayani Abdul Rahim 2161101091
41Raditya Wahyu Aji Pambudi2061101202
42Yusanrinofitri2161101184
43Jeki2161101171
44Nurmalina2161101008
45Regina Yunita Sari 2161101073
46M. Sahril Topan2161101182
47Milna Andriani2161101050
48Nurmansyah 2161101124
49Bayu Saputra1961101030
50Eko Firnanda2061101013
51Muchtar Kesuma Hayatullah.Dr 2161101101
52Surya Hajar Fitriadana2161101099
53Hotlan Dolok Saribu2061101015
54R. Rafilla Irawan2161101162
55Dwi Angurini Rosman2061101026