NONAMA MAHASISWANIM
1MARTHIN MANGGOLOI SIANTURI1874101052
2JONIANTO SILALAHI1874101024
3WILSON LAMBERTUS SITUMORANG1874101045
4UNTARI1874101026
5ROMES IRAWAN PUTRA1874101029
6MASRORY YUNAS1874101004
7SOTARDUGA HUTABARAT1874101016
8MULYANDI1874101017
9RACHMAT WIDODO1874101003
10WINARTO1874101036
11I KETUT DIKA1774171085
12RIO SAHAT MANARSAR1874101002
13WIRA1874101013
14MELISA AQUARIA PUTRI S.1774171073
15JON PRIADI1774171057
16ZULFIKRIYANTO1774171046
17ELVA HENDRI1774171087
18HIDAYATURRAHMAN1774171079
19RASMIZA INDRIA1874101018
20TATA HAIRA1774171042
21ESWELI1674171059
22SESWANTO1674171042
23EDI WINOTO1874101010
24MUHAMMAD FAIZAL RAMZANI1674171061
25TORANG PANJAITAN1874101046
26RIZKY MAULANA PUTRA1874101031
27ABDY DASMO1874101006
28AULIA RAHMAN1774171088
29HABBY BAYU1874101021
30RUDI KHAIRUL1874101030
31SYAIFULLAH1874101008
32SANUAR HARIS ANDRIAN1874101038
33ARIS NARDI1574101063
34M. ARIES IQBAL1874101019
35HEBARTHO SINAGA1774171092
36MEGA WATY1674171065
37GESANG RYAN WASESA1774171067
38REZKY S. BRAMANA1874101012
39DOLSANI1874101023
40EVA SUSANTI16714171071
41RINO RINALDO1874101039
42NATA HEDY NYO1874101009
43RIDUAN BUTAR BUTAR1874101025
44ARIS GUNADI1774171090
45HARI HASAN1774171081
46IRFAN SISWANTO1674171010
47ANDREAS REYNALDHO1874101033
48AHMAD JONI1674171034
49VICTOR FRANS SAHALA SITANGGANG1774171074
50KHAIRUL SALEH1774171064
51TONI KISNAVAN1874101049
52RUDI MAIFINDRA1874101028
53ROBY DADHAN MARGANTI RITONGA1774171070