N0.URUTNAMA MAHASISWANIM
1ARSYAWAL2274101110
2AKEM DORISTU ENGLA2274101001
3DAVID BUDIMAN2274101001
4UTARI WULANDARI2274101112
5MARDIANSYAH KUSUMA2274101039
6M. DIO ASMARA H2274101050
7FATMA KHAIRUL2274101057
8DEWI SEPTRIANY2274101015
9FAIZAL INDRA2274101045
10MUHAMMAD FARHAN WILIAZIZ2274101038
11NELDA NINGSIH2274101135
12SRI WINARSI2274101134
13MEGA ORCEKA DEPERA SENJA BELANTARA2274101008
14M. SAHUDI2274101064
15DINI NOVIARTI2274101047
16SRI WAHYUNINTA TARIGAN2274101066
18TENGKU APRIYANITA2274101069
19RIJEN GURNING2274101104
20RENO SARI2274101041
21BUDI2274101034
22ARI WIRASTO2274101093
23SUNANDA NAIBAHO2274101087
24ERWANTO2274101005
25NATHANIA MARTINESA PURBA2174101172
26MURNI KURNIYANTI SIREGAR2174101191
27ATMA KUSUMA2174101193
28MELANIE WIDJAJA2174101179
29LILIA ANGELA2174101181
30RACHMAN MA’RUF2274101063
31ZUL AIDA2274101137
32SYAH ALRIDHO2274101141
33VENDI SUGARA2274101002
34RIDUAN HUTAPEA2274101058
35RIRIN HERYANI2074101072
36INTAN2174101123
37DARWIN2174101153
38MUHAMMAD RAHMAN2274101033
39LILIA SARIFATAMIN DAMANIK2274101042
40AFRIADI HAMID2274101140
41CECEP SUJAPAR2274101121
42SUGIANTO2274101116
43INDRA LAMHOT SIHOMBING2274101076
45ILFAN AFRIANDI JAHRI2274101075
46FERDINAND2274101054
47SUSTIYANTO2274101052
48ASEP HARIS2274101010
49ARIEF HARIYADI SANTOSO2274101065
50MUSA SAHAT TOBING22274101062
51IMAN MUNANDAR BATUARA2274101132
52SUKRIZAL2274101103
53MASIDO PRAWIRO MANURUNG2274101046
54DIAN QADRI NALLAS2274101127
55MUHAMMAD AGUNG SWASONO2274101119
56TONY IRAWAN2274101080
57KHAIRUNNAS22174101159
58MARITO SARI SIHOTANG2274101105
59TRI ENDANG KUMALA SARI2274101040
60EMI AFRIJON2174101194
61M. IRVAN RAMADAN2274101122
62HUSNAN2174101158
63RAHMAT RHAMADAN2274101102
64FATMAWATI2274101094
65R. ABDULLAH2274101036
66SUGIHARTO2274101098
67ERIK KRIPTON SIBURIAN2274101051
68MARIYANI2274101019
69GEORGE TIRTA PRASETYO2274101091
70ANDRE KHALID2274101012
71ANDREI RIZQAN AKMAL2274101089
72NUR ADILAH YASMIN2274101007
73KUCON SIANTURI2274101138
74KRISTIAN LUMBAN TOBING2274101115
75MAAS SOBIRIN2274101131
76ROHIM2274101095
77LARDSON DEAN2274101025
78VRIANDRI BACHTIAR2274101023
79FAJRI AKBAR2274101060
80GUNANDI2274101028
81FRADHIL MENSA2274101077
82FANNY2274101059
83ERMANTO2274101082
84ROHIM KUSUMA PUTRA2274101016
85HAFIDZ SYUKRI HAMDANI2274101113
86PERRI SIBARANI2274101111
87DEDI ANDRIYAN2274101125
88STEVE2274101021
89HENDRIK2174101160
90HENNI EKO PRASETYANINGSIH2274101014
91ZACKI HASAN AL INDRAGIRI2274101067
92ADRIYANI2274101018
93EVA SUSANTI2274101133
94FIQIH PANJI RAMDHAN2274101056
95ANDRI RINANDA ILHAM2274101013
96RAINLY LABOLAANG22274101129
97RIFFLES BAGARIANG2274101061
98HENDRI2074101170
99AMRIZAL1974101070
100HERI YANTO2274101024
101MUHAMMAD RANDY AMMAR2274101100
102ANTON HILMAN2274101117
103WILLIAM ALFRED HALOMOAN SIMANJUNTAK2274101037
104ALFI2174101082
105TOMMY FREDDY MANUNGKALIT2174101199
106NADIA JUNESTI2274101068
107TONY PRAWIRA2274101055
108ABDAU WARDIYOSO2274101092
109MUHAMMAD RIFKY AULIA2174101003