NO URUTNAMA MAHASISWANIM
1SUNARYO1474101025
2RONI AMRIEL1474101005
3MASNY ERNAWATY1474101004
4BAMBANG HARIYANTO1474101077
5ESTHER1574101027
6SYAFRIL14741010046
7DIDI ANTONI1474101026
8ROKHANI1474101038
9ROHANA HUTAHURUK1474101070
10EDI MUNAWAR1474101074
11LINTER SIHALOHO1474101048
12JUMARI1474101037
13ALKE EKARINI1474101047
14DIYAH FAJAR SARI1474101020
15RAMLIS1474101032
16FAJRI SENTOSA1474101064
17YUHERMAN YUSUF1474101012
18HOTASI PURBA1474101075
19TEGUH WIYONO1474101015
20EDY SINAGA1474101057
21WAN MUHAMMAD YUSUF1474101011
22JAMES SIBARANI1474101068
23DODI SUPRIANTO1474101008
24HARRY AN1474101036
25MOHD. RIDWAN1474101062
26ISMET1474101050